logo

CHELSEA VS MALMO

20.10.2021 21:00

0
DNI
0
GODZINY
0
MINUTY
0
SEKUNDY

Najlepszym strzelcem Chelsea w tym sezonie będzie:

NAZWAMZRPRBPKT
MAN CITY85211617
MAN UNITED84221614
LEICESTER83231311
WEST HAM84221514
LIVERPOOL85302218
CHELSEA86111619
EVERTON84221314
ASTON VILLA83141210
TOTTENHAM8503915
ARSENAL7313510
LEEDS UNITED813476
WOLVES8404812
SOUTHAMPTON814367
CRYSTAL PALACE714287
BRIGHTON8431815
BURNLEY803553
NEWCASTLE8035103
BRENTFORD83321012
NORWICH802622
WATFORD821577

październik, 2021

20paź21:0023:00Chelsea vs Malmo

23paź13:3015:30Chelsea vs Norwich

26paź20:4522:45Chelsea vs Southampton

30paź16:0018:00Newcastle vs Chelsea

X
Chelsea24News

FREE
VIEW