Klasyfikacja kanadyjska
IMIĘ I NAZWISKOBRAMKIASYSTYPUNKTYMinutyGol/asysta średnio co
Hakim Ziyech4481241155
Kai Havertz5271525218
Marcos Alonso1341933483
Christian Pulisic325987197
Trevoh Chalobah3031408469
Mateo Kovacic2571512216
Romelu Lukaku8081347168
Reece James56111615147
Mason Mount76131858143
Cesar Azpilicueta0331842614
Thiago Silva2131764588
N'Golo Kante2131003334
Antonio Rudiger3032550850
Timo Werner6281054132
Ruben Loftus-Cheek0331026342
Ben Chilwell314842211
Andreas Christensen2131613538
Jorginho91102056206
Callum Hudson-Odoi3361475246
Lewis Hall0119090
X
Chelsea24News

FREE
VIEW