Klasyfikacja kanadyjska
IMIĘ I NAZWISKOBRAMKIASYSTYPUNKTYMinutyGol/asysta średnio co:
Hakim Ziyech101342342
Kai Havertz213624208
Marcos Alonso112808404
Christian Pulisic101159159
Trevoh Chalobah202593297
Mateo Kovacic134915229
Romelu Lukaku404834209
Reece James13439398
Mason Mount011685685
Cesar Azpilicueta033880293
Thiago Silva112563282
N'Golo Kante101434434
Antonio Rudiger10110201020
Timo Werner213588196
Ruben Loftus-Cheek011306306
Ben Chilwell202388194
Andreas Christensen101849849
Jorginho202792396
Callum Hudson-Odoi011393393
X