Tabela
NAZWA DRUŻYNYMWRPBZPKT
MAN CITY85211617
MAN UNITED84221614
LEICESTER83231311
WEST HAM84221514
LIVERPOOL85302218
CHELSEA86111619
EVERTON84221314
ASTON VILLA83141210
TOTTENHAM8503915
ARSENAL7313510
LEEDS UNITED813476
WOLVES8404812
SOUTHAMPTON814367
CRYSTAL PALACE714287
BRIGHTON8431815
BURNLEY803553
NEWCASTLE8035103
BRENTFORD83321012
NORWICH802622
WATFORD821577
X
Chelsea24News

FREE
VIEW